Рейтинг за 2016 год - Мужской пол, возрастная группа 2003-04 весовая категория 50 кг
Фамилия | Имя | Ф.И.О. тренера |
Город, организация |
I Этап 05.01.16 |
II Этап 09.04.16 |
III Этап 08.10.16 |
IV Этап 12.11.16 |
Итоги выступ лений |
||||||||||
место | Очки | место | Очки | место | Очки | место | Очки | Очки | Место | |||||||||
Весовая категория 50 кг. | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Мусатов | Илья | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 5м | 7 | 1м | 20 | 1м | 20 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Вершинин | Сергей | Горюнов Р.О. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 2м | 15 | 3м | 10 | 3м | 10 | 35 | |||||||
3 | Самойлин | Илья | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 1м | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
4 | Каримов | Арслан | Малоземов Л.А. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 3м | 10 | 3м | 10 | 20 | |||||||||
5 | Семенов | Илья | Зотов А.А. | Н.Н.-Приволжье | 1м | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
6 | Смирнов | Илья | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 2м | 15 | б/м | 1 | 16 | |||||||||
7 | Варавин | Артем | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 2м | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||
8 | Низовцев | Даниил | Мокеичев А.В. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | 2м | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||
9 | Бабаев | Александр | Лебедев Р.В. | Н.Н.-Надежда | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
10 | Ермолов | Андрей | Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
11 | Капустин | Иван | Мокеичев А.В. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
12 | Носков | Виктор | Новикова Н.П. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
13 | Балакирев | Дмитрий | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 5м | 7 | 9м | 2 | 9 | |||||||||
14 | Будорагин | Иван | Шабанов С.А. | Ардатов | б/м | 1 | 5м | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
15 | Адами | Владимир | Лебедев Р.В. | Н.Н.-Надежда | 5м | 7 | б/м | 1 | 8 | |||||||||
16 | Алиев | Ильяс | Красноперова Е.Н. | Н.Н.-Заречье | 7м | 4 | 7м | 4 | 8 | |||||||||
17 | Курышев | Никита | Арефьев Ю.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 7м | 4 | 7м | 4 | 8 | |||||||||
18 | Лобачев | Артем | Лебедев Р.В. | Н.Н.-Надежда | б/м | 1 | 5м | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
19 | Иосим | Павел | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
20 | Кобзарь | Ярослав | Баранов И.А. | Саров | 9м | 2 | 7м | 4 | б/м | 1 | 7 | |||||||
21 | Масленников | Данила | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
22 | Самедов | Мамед | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 9м | 2 | 9м | 2 | б/м | 1 | 9м | 2 | 7 | |||||
23 | Уткин | Егор | Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
24 | Гурин | Илья | Лебедев Р.В. | Н.Н.-Надежда | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
25 | Ненюков | Святослав | Негода Е.Л.,Ремизов С.Ю. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
26 | Савин | Иван | Исхакова Е.Н. | Балахна | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
27 | Липин | Никита | Малоземов Л.А. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 9м | 2 | б/м | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
28 | Мазин | Михаил | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 9м | 2 | б/м | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
29 | Гулиев | Камиль | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
30 | Лепилин | Александр | Горюнов Р.О. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
31 | Малышев | Даниил | Багров В.В. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
32 | Никитин | Егор | Лебедев Р.В. | Н.Н.-Надежда | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
33 | Сангалов | Иван | Береснев А.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
34 | Скворцов | Савелий | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | б/м | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
35 | Сметанин | Евгений | Удалов Д.Л. | Линда | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
36 | Чесалов | Даниил | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
37 | Шамраев | Прохор | Береснев А.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
38 | Юхлин | Андрей | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
39 | Алипов | Данила | Соснихин С.Л. | Павлово | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
40 | Вечерков | Дмитрий | Береснев А.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
41 | Захаров | Никита | Горюнов Р.О. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
42 | Мелентьев | Егор | Сергеев С.А. | Н.Н.-школа Сергеева С.А. | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
43 | Семкин | Николай | Скифская Е.Ю. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
44 | Симанов | Денис | Исхакова Е.Н. | Балахна | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
45 | Шабанов | Егор | Губанова Е.И. | Шаранга | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
46 | Шумкин | Андрей | Арефьев Ю.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 |