Рейтинг за 2016 год - Мужской пол, возрастная группа 2003-04 весовая категория 55 кг
Фамилия | Имя | Ф.И.О. тренера |
Город, организация |
I Этап 05.01.16 |
II Этап 09.04.16 |
III Этап 08.10.16 |
IV Этап |
Итоги выступ лений |
||||||||||
место | Очки | место | Очки | место | Очки | место | Очки | Очки | Место | |||||||||
Весовая категория 55 кг | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Хренов | Кирилл | Сергеев С.А. | Н.Н.-школа Сергеева С.А. | 1м | 20 | 3м | 10 | 1м | 20 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Ибрагимов | Тимур | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 2м | 15 | 1м | 20 | 35 | |||||||||
3 | Ушаков | Кирилл | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 3м | 10 | 2м | 15 | 3м | 10 | 35 | |||||||
4 | Каримов | Арслан | Малоземов Л.А. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 2м | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||
5 | Привалов | Данила | Зазнобин А.В.,Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | 5м | 7 | 5м | 7 | 14 | |||||||||
6 | Пашин | Николай | Афанасьев А.Г. | Дзержинск-ДЮСШ Химик | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
7 | Семенов | Илья | Зотов А.А. | Н.Н.-Приволжье | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
8 | Храмцов | Андрей | Халилов С.Г. | Урень | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
9 | Носков | Виктор | Новикова Н.П. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
10 | Сидоров | Андрей | Додонов А.И. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
11 | Смирнов | Илья | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
12 | Таланов | Дмитрий | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
13 | Багдасарян | Саргис | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 7м | 4 | 9м | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
14 | Пяткин | Иван | Багров В.В. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 7м | 4 | 9м | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
15 | Чумаров | Амир | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 7м | 4 | б/м | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
16 | Капустин | Иван | Ефремов Е.В. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
17 | Таванков | Илья | Горюнов Р.О. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
18 | Маслов | Дмитрий | Береснев А.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
19 | Платонов | Владислав | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | б/м | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Киселев | Артем | Исхакова Е.Н. | Балахна | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
21 | Журавишкин | Петр | Малоземов Л.А. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
22 | Абрамян | Саро | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | б/м | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Бербасов | Иван | Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
24 | Румянцев | Дмитрий | Красноперова Е.Н. | Н.Н.-Заречье | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
25 | Середа | Егор | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
26 | Чесалов | Даниил | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
27 | Глебов | Валерий | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
28 | Абметка | Валерий | Горюнов Р.О. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
29 | Яковлев | Егор | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
30 | Кузнецов | Александр | Блинов А.В. | Дзержинск-Созвездие | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
31 | Кодулин | Максим | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
32 | Ненюков | Святослав | Негода Е.Л.,Ремизов С.Ю. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
33 | Баранов | Евгений | Баранов | Саров | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
34 | Савин | Иван | Исхакова Е.Н. | Балахна | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
35 | Семиков | Тиммофей | Красноперова Е.Н. | Н.Н.-Заречье | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
36 | Ушаков | Александр | Трофимова М.В. | Линда | б/м | 1 | 1 |