Рейтинг за 2016 год - Мужской пол, возрастная группа 2003-04 весовая категория 34 кг
Фамилия | Имя | Ф.И.О. тренера |
Город, организация |
I Этап 05.01.16 |
II Этап 09.04.16 |
III Этап 08.10.16 |
IV Этап |
Итоги выступ лений |
||||||||||
место | Очки | место | Очки | место | Очки | место | Очки | Очки | Место | |||||||||
Весовая категория 34 кг | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Лежебоков | Андрей | Мокеичев А.В. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | 3м | 10 | 1м | 20 | 1м | 20 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Мальцев | Максим | Додонов А.И. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | 1м | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
3 | Киселев | Денис | Негода Е.Л.,Ремизов С.Ю. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | 2м | 15 | 9м | 2 | 19 | |||||||
4 | Румянцев | Андрей | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 7м | 4 | 2м | 15 | 19 | |||||||||
5 | Колпаков | Сергей | Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | б/м | 1 | 5м | 7 | 3м | 10 | 18 | |||||||
6 | Родионов | Артем | Соснихин С.Л. | Павлово | 2м | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||
7 | Юданов | Егор | Арефьев Ю.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 7м | 4 | 3м | 10 | б/м | 1 | 15 | |||||||
8 | Смирнов | Александр | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 5м | 7 | 5м | 7 | 14 | |||||||||
9 | Каримов | Руслан | Малоземов | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 3м | 10 | 11 | |||||||||
10 | Микехин | Олег | Додонов А.И. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | б/м | 1 | 3м | 10 | 11 | |||||||||
11 | Картунов | Михаил | Сетнеров М.В. | Воротынец | 3м | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
12 | Критский | Артем | Мокеичев А.В. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | б/м | 1 | 5м | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
13 | Поляков | Александр | Баранова Е.Д. | Городец | 9м | 2 | 9м | 2 | 7м | 4 | 8 | |||||||
14 | Шитов | Алексей | Соснихин С.Л. | Павлово | 5м | 7 | б/м | 1 | 8 | |||||||||
15 | Окунев | Даниил | Сенатырева Ю.Ю. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 5м | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
16 | Маслов | Дмитрий | Гафуров Р.И. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | 7м | 4 | 6 | |||||||||
17 | Тихобаев | Григорий | Исхакова Е.Н. | Балахна | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
18 | Хаев | Илья | Васильев В.Н. | Павлово | 7м | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
19 | Шульгин | Степан | Арефьев Ю.Н. | Решетиха | 9м | 2 | б/м | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Анюшкин | Артем | Багров В.В. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | б/м | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Гавриленко | Максим | Козлова И.В. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
22 | Голичников | Кирилл | Мокеичев А.В. | Н.Н.-ДЮСШ по самбо и дзюдо | б/м | 1 | б/м | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Киреев | Никита | Сетнеров М.В. | Воротынец | б/м | 1 | б/м | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Королев | Иван | Исаков Е.В. | Кстово | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
25 | Кукушкин | Сергей | Сенатырева Ю.Ю. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
26 | Ситчихин | Сергей | Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
27 | Суслов | Даниил | Красноперова Е.Н. | Н.Н.-Заречье | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
28 | Николаев | Андрей | Буров В.В. | Линда | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
29 | Шаров | Александр | Козлова И.В. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | б/м | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
30 | Хазов | Александр | Береснев А.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | 9м | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
31 | Абломонов | Сергей | Блинов А.В. | Пыра | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
32 | Бердников | Андрей | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
33 | Богатов | Дмитрий | Зубок В.А. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
34 | Вилков | Александр | Зазнобин А.В.,Колганов М.Н. | Кстово | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
35 | Ерыкалов | Даниил | Малоземов | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
36 | Карпухин | Александр | Князева Е.Е. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
37 | Коновалов | Илья | Блинов А.В. | Пыра | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
38 | Коровин | Константин | Багров В.В. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
39 | Лапшин | Кирилл | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
40 | Лещенко | Игорь | Храпова Е.С. | Линда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
41 | Лепехин | Дмитрий | Родионова Н.В. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
42 | Полицын | Иван | Кувайков Д.М. | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
43 | Рыбаков | Илья | Губанова Е.И. | Шаранга | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
44 | Супрун | Иван | Малоземов | Н.Н.-Северная звезда | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
45 | Трифонов | Тимофей | Зотов А.А. | Н.Н.-Приволжье | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
46 | Трифонов | Михаил | Новикова Н.П. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
47 | Тугунов | Владислав | Губанова Е.И. | Шаранга | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
48 | Хазов | Василий | Береснев А.Н. | Дзержинск, ДЮСШ Город спорта | б/м | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
49 | Южин | Леонид | Сенатырева Ю.Ю. | Семенов, ДЮСШ | б/м | 1 | 1 |