(8313) 25-06-78
(8313) 26-87-08

Учебные группы (на бюджетной основе)

Тренер Грппа Поне-
дельник
Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскре-
сенье
Багров В.В. ГНП-1
СОГ
15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30   14.30-16.00    
ГНП-1
СОГ
  15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30  
ГНП-2,3 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00
трен.зал
16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 16.00- 16.45    
ТГ-1,2 18.00-19.30 18.00-19.30 18.00-19.30 18.00-19.30 16.45-18.15 16.30-18.00  
ОФП (Селяков) 19.30-20.15 19.30-20.15     18.15-19.00    
Береснев
С.Н.
НП-1   16.30-18.00   16.30-18.00   16.30-18.00  
ТГ-1.2 16.30-18.45 18.00-18.45 16.30-18.45
трен.зал
18.00-18.45 16.30-18.45 18.00-18.45  
СС-3,
 ТГ-2-5
10.30-12.00
18.45-20.15
18.45-20.15 10.30-12.00
18.45-20.15
18.45-20.15 10.30-12.00
18.45-20.15
18.45-20.15  
Гафуров
 Р.И.
               
               
УТГ- 2,3,4 18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 20.15 16.45 - 19.00    
Князева
Е.Е.
СОГ   15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30      
ГНП-1
СОГ
15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30   14.30- 16.00    
НП-2-3 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00
трен.зал
16.00- 16.45    
УТ-1-43 18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 20.15 16.45- 19.00 16.00-17.30  
Козлова
И.В.
ТГ-1-2,
 НП-3
  16.30-18.45 16.30-18.45   16.30-18.45 16.00-18.15  
ОФП (Князева) 18.00 - 19.30     18.00 - 19.30      
Морозов Е.В. СОГ   16.00-17.30 8.00-10.30 16.00-17.30      
СОГ 16.00-17.30 10.45-12.15 16.00-17.30   16.00-17.30    
ОФП (Князева)   18.00 - 19.30 11-12.30
18-19.30
  17.30- 19.00    
Негода
 Е.Л
 СОГ 13.30- 15.00       13.00- 14.30    
НП-1,СОГ 15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30   14.30- 16.00    
НП-1,СОГ   1500-1630   1500-1630   15.00-16.30  
НП-2,3 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 16.30-17.15
улица
16.30-18.00 16.00-17.30    
Ремизов
С.Ю.
ГНП-2.3,
ТГ-1
16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 16 -17.30
улица
16.30-18.00 16.00-17.30 15.00-16.30  
УТ-2-5
СС-1
18.00 - 20.15 18.00 - 2015 17.30- 19.45 18.00 - 20.15 17.30- 19.45 16.30-18.45  
Селяков
 В.Е.
ГВСМ,
СС- 2,
 ТГ-3-5
18.30-20.15 18.30-20.15 17.30-19.45 18.30-20.15 17.00-19.45 7.00- 8.30  
 
Береснев
А.Н.
ГНП-1,СОГ   14.30-16.00   14.30-16.00   14.30-16.00  
ГНП-1 14.30- 16.00   14.30- 16.00   14.30- 16.00    
НП-2,3 16 -17.30 16 -17.30 16 -17.30 16.00-16.45 16 -17.30    
УТ-1-4,СО 17.30-19.45 17.30- 19.45 17.30- 19.45 17.00- 18.30 17.30-19.00 16.00-17.30  
Арефьев
 Ю.Н.
СОГ
НП-1
  15.00-1.630   15.00-16.30   15.00-16.30  
ГНП-,2,3
СО
  16.30-18.00   16.30-18.00 16.00-18.45 16.30-18.00  
Зубок В.А. СОГ
НП-1
18.00-19.30   18.00-19.30   18.00-19.30    
ГНП-2,3 16.30-18.00 16.30-17.15 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00